Network-Info

Find Networking Products!


Network-Info.com 

Use the search box below to quickly find the networking products you are looking for.
Networking Products Search:    

Extreme Networks


Join eBay!

Sort by: Best Match | Time Left | Price: Lowest First | Price: Highest First   Items Per Page: 50 | All (100)

X250e-48p: Extreme Networks Summit PoE 48-port Gigabit managed switch
X250e-48p: Extreme Networks Summit PoE 48-port Gigabit managed switch
X250e-48p: Extreme Networks Summit PoE 48-port Gigabit managed switch

$79.00



Time Left: 24d 23h 57m

EXTREME NETWORKS SUMMIT X440-24P 24 PORT PoE!!!
EXTREME NETWORKS SUMMIT X440-24P 24 PORT PoE!!!
EXTREME NETWORKS SUMMIT X440-24P 24 PORT PoE!!!

$159.99

$207.99 Buy Now


Time Left: 1d 2h 47m

Extreme Networks Summit 15105 X250e-24p 24 10 100 PoE Ports switch 2 SFP JMW
Extreme Networks Summit 15105 X250e-24p 24 10 100 PoE Ports switch 2 SFP JMW
Extreme Networks Summit 15105 X250e-24p 24 10 100 PoE Ports switch 2 SFP JMW

$50.00



Time Left: 23d 2h 13m

X250E-48P 15107 EXTREME NETWORKS SUMMIT 48-PORT POE ETHERNET SWITCH
X250E-48P 15107 EXTREME NETWORKS SUMMIT 48-PORT POE ETHERNET SWITCH
X250E-48P 15107 EXTREME NETWORKS SUMMIT 48-PORT POE ETHERNET SWITCH

$49.95



Time Left: 18d 22h 2m

Extreme Networks Summit X440-48p - switch - 48 ports
Extreme Networks Summit X440-48p - switch - 48 ports
Extreme Networks Summit X440-48p - switch - 48 ports

$184.00

$300.00 Buy Now


Time Left: 2d 0h 26m

EXTREME NETWORKS 13230 SUMMIT 24e2 ETHERNET SWITCH
EXTREME NETWORKS 13230 SUMMIT 24e2 ETHERNET SWITCH
EXTREME NETWORKS 13230 SUMMIT 24e2 ETHERNET SWITCH

$32.00



Time Left: 14d 20h 11m

Extreme Networks Summit X250e-24p - switch - managed - 24 ports
Extreme Networks Summit X250e-24p - switch - managed - 24 ports
Extreme Networks Summit X250e-24p - switch - managed - 24 ports

$95.99



Time Left: 23d 20h 48m

Extreme Networks Summit 400-48T 48 Port Gigabit Ethernet Switch - Model 16101
Extreme Networks Summit 400-48T 48 Port Gigabit Ethernet Switch - Model 16101
Extreme Networks Summit 400-48T 48 Port Gigabit Ethernet Switch - Model 16101

$119.99



Time Left: 29d 0h 29m

Extreme Networks Summit X450e-48p 16148 Edge 48-Port PoE Gigabit Switch ON SALE
Extreme Networks Summit X450e-48p 16148 Edge 48-Port PoE Gigabit Switch ON SALE
Extreme Networks Summit X450e-48p 16148 Edge 48-Port PoE Gigabit Switch ON SALE

$89.99



Time Left: 27d 23h 10m

Summit x460-48p 16404 Extreme networks
Summit x460-48p 16404 Extreme networks
Summit x460-48p 16404 Extreme networks

$350.00



Time Left: 26d 22h 27m

Extreme Networks Summit X460-48p 48-Port Gigabit Switch w 16419
Extreme Networks Summit X460-48p 48-Port Gigabit Switch w  16419
Extreme Networks Summit X460-48p 48-Port Gigabit Switch w 16419

$299.95



Time Left: 19d 20h 53m

Extreme Networks Summit 15040 200-48 10 100 48-Ports Ethernet Switch
Extreme Networks Summit 15040 200-48 10 100 48-Ports Ethernet Switch
Extreme Networks Summit 15040 200-48 10 100 48-Ports Ethernet Switch

$24.99



Time Left: 12d 13h 1m

X450e-48p: Extreme Networks Summit PoE 48-port Gigabit managed switch
X450e-48p: Extreme Networks Summit PoE 48-port Gigabit managed switch
X450e-48p: Extreme Networks Summit PoE 48-port Gigabit managed switch

$79.00



Time Left: 24d 23h 42m

Extreme Networks ExtremeWireless WiNG AP-7622 Access Point
Extreme Networks ExtremeWireless WiNG AP-7622 Access Point
Extreme Networks ExtremeWireless WiNG AP-7622 Access Point

$229.99



Time Left: 21d 0h 55m

Extreme Networks 15901 In Out Dual Band Dir. Ant New in Box
Extreme Networks 15901 In Out Dual Band Dir. Ant New in Box
Extreme Networks 15901 In Out Dual Band Dir. Ant New in Box

$44.99



Time Left: 29d 18h 38m

Extreme Networks Summit X450e-24p 24 Port PoE Gigabit Ethernet Switch
Extreme Networks Summit X450e-24p 24 Port PoE Gigabit Ethernet Switch
Extreme Networks Summit X450e-24p 24 Port PoE Gigabit Ethernet Switch

$69.99



Time Left: 26d 4h 9m

Extreme Networks Summit X460-48p 48 ports 16404 Rack Mount Switch Aggregation
Extreme Networks Summit X460-48p 48 ports 16404 Rack Mount Switch Aggregation
Extreme Networks Summit X460-48p 48 ports 16404 Rack Mount Switch Aggregation

$299.99



Time Left: 23d 1h 46m

EXTREME NETWORKS SUMMIT X460-48T 48-PORT 16402 RACK MOUNT SWITCH AGGREGATION
EXTREME NETWORKS SUMMIT X460-48T 48-PORT 16402 RACK MOUNT SWITCH AGGREGATION
EXTREME NETWORKS SUMMIT X460-48T 48-PORT 16402 RACK MOUNT SWITCH AGGREGATION

$225.00



Time Left: 22d 0h 38m

Extreme Networks Summit X250E-24T External Networking Switch
Extreme Networks Summit X250E-24T External Networking Switch
Extreme Networks Summit X250E-24T External Networking Switch

$49.99



Time Left: 29d 0h 1m

Extreme Networks 10301 10GBASE-SR 850nm MMF.
Extreme Networks 10301 10GBASE-SR 850nm MMF.
Extreme Networks 10301 10GBASE-SR 850nm MMF.

$69.00



Time Left: 29d 20h 4m


Page:  1  |  2  |  3  |  4  |  5


Copyright 2014 - 2015 Network-Info.com | Legal | Privacy | FAQ | Contact Us